ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DOS Kampen / Veltman 114122026
2KIOS 114101321
3Phoenix 11492320
4Apollo 11461713
5Wez Handich / Dow 11460812
6De Waterpoort 11450910
7Refleks 11421115
8ADOS 11421115

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 314120224
2Sparta 314101321
3Dindoa 31471615
4Nova 21470714
5Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 51470714
6Roda 21460812
7ADOS 21460812
8Elburg 21400140

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DKV 212101121
2Swift 61281317
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 31271415
4Rapid 51251611
5KVA 6124179
6DTS 2123096
7ZKV 5122195

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DKV A112110122
2Helios A11261513
3Haarlem A21260612
4Ados A11251611
5Sporting Badhoevedorp A11250710
6Rohda A1124179
7Sporting West A2123187

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Sporting West B112110122
2OKV B11281317
3BEP B21270514
4Apollo B11260612
5KZ / Hiltex B3124179
6Roda B1123096
7Ados B11220104

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados C112111023
2Groen Geel C21281317
3BEP C21272316
4OKV C31280416
5KZ / Hiltex C3123096
6Roda C11220104
7Celeritas C11210112

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1KZ / Hiltex D212120024
2Blauw-Wit D11291219
3Groen Geel D21270514
4Roda D11251611
5Furore D11250710
6ZKC ’31 D1123096
7Ados D11200120

ADOS E1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Groen Geel E212100220
2Apollo E112100220
3Swift E11281317
4OKV E11251611
5Ados E11250710
6KVA E1123096
7DTS E11200120

ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1ODIK 1990018
2ZKC ’31 1970214
3KIOS 11060412
4DWS 1960312
5VZOD 194058
6ADOS 193066
7Woudenberg 1102084
8Oranje Nassau 190090

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLFPts
1KIOS 21080216716
2ZKC ’31 2960312412
3Rohda 4951314011
4DOS 384131189
5ADOS 283141017
6MIA 483051236
7VZOD 282151235
8Woudenberg 2101271244

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DTS 221103
2Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 221103
3EKVA 620202
4Ados / Sporting Andijk 320020

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1ZKV A222004
2Ados A121103
3Groen Geel A320111
4KZ / Hiltex A420020

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Apollo B133006
2Ados B131022
3Kleine Sluis B121012
4Celeritas B120020

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Groen Geel C222004
2Ados C122004
3BEP C220020
4Furore C120020

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1KZ / Hiltex D433006
2Apollo D121012
3Ados D121012
4Roda D230030

ADOS E1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1WWSV E122004
2Groen Geel E221012
3Ados E121012
4Roda E120020