ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1De Vinken 1861113
2Madjoe 1861113
3Paal Centraal 1862012
4Helios 184319
5Dijkvogels 184408
6ADOS 183417
7VZOD 181702
8DKV Victoria 180800

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLFPts
1De Vinken 2880012616
2Paal Centraal 2871011814
3Dijkvogels 28341927
4DKV Victoria 28242846
5ADOS 28350746
6Helios 28350646
7VZOD 28251755
8Madjoe 28260774

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DTS 2660012
2ZKC ’31 564208
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 362404
4DKV Victoria 460600

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 4

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Sporting Andijk / Ados 4650111
2Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 363306
3KVA 762315
4Rapid 461502

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados A164208
2Kleine Sluis A164208
3Celeritas A164208
4Sporting Andijk A160600

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1KZ / Thermo4U B363217
2Ados B163217
3DSO B162226
4Furore B162404

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Furore C1660012
2Roda C164208
3BEP C262404
4Ados C160600

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1BEP D132105
2Furore D132105
3Ados D190454

ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DOS Kampen / Veltman 114122026
2KIOS 114101321
3Phoenix 11492320
4Apollo 11461713
5Wez Handich / Dow 11460812
6De Waterpoort 11450910
7Refleks 11421115
8ADOS 11421115

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 314120224
2Sparta 314101321
3Dindoa 31471615
4Nova 21470714
5Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 51470714
6Roda 21460812
7ADOS 21460812
8Elburg 21400140

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DKV 212101121
2Swift 61281317
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 31271415
4Rapid 51251611
5KVA 6124179
6DTS 2123096
7ZKV 5122195

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DKV A112110122
2Helios A11261513
3Haarlem A21260612
4Ados A11251611
5Sporting Badhoevedorp A11250710
6Rohda A1124179
7Sporting West A2123187

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Sporting West B112110122
2OKV B11281317
3BEP B21270514
4Apollo B11260612
5KZ / Hiltex B3124179
6Roda B1123096
7Ados B11220104

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados C112111023
2Groen Geel C21281317
3BEP C21272316
4OKV C31280416
5KZ / Hiltex C3123096
6Roda C11220104
7Celeritas C11210112

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1KZ / Hiltex D212120024
2Blauw-Wit D11291219
3Groen Geel D21270514
4Roda D11251611
5Furore D11250710
6ZKC ’31 D1123096
7Ados D11200120

ADOS E1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Groen Geel E212100220
2Apollo E112100220
3Swift E11281317
4OKV E11251611
5Ados E11250710
6KVA E1123096
7DTS E11200120