ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1De Vinken 1861113
2Madjoe 1861113
3Paal Centraal 1862012
4Helios 184319
5Dijkvogels 184408
6ADOS 183417
7VZOD 181702
8DKV Victoria 180800

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLFPts
1De Vinken 2880012616
2Paal Centraal 2871011814
3Dijkvogels 28341927
4DKV Victoria 28242846
5ADOS 28350746
6Helios 28350646
7VZOD 28251755
8Madjoe 28260774

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DTS 2660012
2ZKC ’31 564208
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 362404
4DKV Victoria 460600

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 4

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Sporting Andijk / Ados 4650111
2Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 363306
3KVA 762315
4Rapid 461502

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados A164208
2Kleine Sluis A164208
3Celeritas A164208
4Sporting Andijk A160600

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1KZ / Thermo4U B363217
2Ados B163217
3DSO B162226
4Furore B162404

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Furore C1660012
2Roda C164208
3BEP C262404
4Ados C160600

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1BEP D132105
2Furore D132105
3Ados D190454

ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1ADOS 1112185
2Apollo 121103
3Refleks 111002
4Helios 121012
5Atlantis 100000
5Revival 100000
5Viking 100000

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Rohda 422004
2ADOS 281163
3Atlantis 200000
3Viking 200000

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DKV 212101121
2Swift 61281317
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 31271415
4Rapid 51251611
5KVA 6124179
6DTS 2123096
7ZKV 5122195

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados A193248
2Helios A121012
3BEP A320111
4Celeritas A100000
4Kleine Sluis A100000
4Sporting Andijk A100000

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DSO B122004
2BEP B221103
3Furore B121103
4Ados B170343
5KZ / Thermo4U B310101

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados C1102175
2Roda C122004
3BEP C221103
4Furore C100000
4KZ / Thermo4U C300000
6DSO C120020

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados D142115
2ZKC ’31 D120111
3Apollo D100000

ADOS E1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Groen Geel E212100220
2Apollo E112100220
3Swift E11281317
4OKV E11251611
5Ados E11250710
6KVA E1123096
7DTS E11200120