DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLocatie
2019-09-07 10:30:007 september 2019Ados D14 - 9Groen Geel D2
2019-09-07 11:30:007 september 2019Celeritas A18 - 7Ados A1
2019-09-07 11:30:007 september 2019Ados C12 - 9Furore C1
2019-09-07 12:00:007 september 2019Furore B14 - 6Ados B1
2019-09-07 12:00:007 september 2019Ados D1 12:00:0012:00Programma & Uitslagen
2019-09-07 12:30:007 september 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 36 - 11ZKC ’31 5
2019-09-07 14:00:007 september 2019ADOS 212 - 3Helios 2
2019-09-07 15:30:007 september 2019ADOS 112 - 10Helios 1
2019-09-07 16:00:007 september 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 16:00:0016:00KVA 7
2019-09-14 09:20:0014 september 2019BEP D117 - 7Ados D1
2019-09-14 10:05:0014 september 2019BEP C26 - 4Ados C1
2019-09-14 12:00:0014 september 2019Ados B11 - 3KZ / Thermo4U B3
2019-09-14 13:15:0014 september 2019Ados A110 - 8Sporting Andijk A1
2019-09-14 14:00:0014 september 2019DKV Victoria 215 - 9ADOS 2
2019-09-14 14:00:0014 september 2019DTS 213 - 10Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-09-14 15:30:0014 september 2019DKV Victoria 111 - 21ADOS 1
2019-09-14 15:30:0014 september 2019Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 39 - 10Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-09-21 10:00:0021 september 2019Ados C13 - 7Roda C1
2019-09-21 10:00:0021 september 2019Furore D17 - 5Ados D1
2019-09-21 11:00:0021 september 2019Ados A14 - 3Kleine Sluis A1
2019-09-21 12:30:0021 september 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 312 - 6DKV Victoria 4
2019-09-21 12:30:0021 september 2019Rapid 44 - 7Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-09-21 14:00:0021 september 2019ADOS 28 - 12Dijkvogels 2
2019-09-21 14:20:0021 september 2019DSO B16 - 8Ados B1
2019-09-21 15:30:0021 september 2019ADOS 15 - 10Dijkvogels 1
2019-09-28 10:00:0028 september 2019Roda C18 - 3Ados C1
2019-09-28 10:00:0028 september 2019Roda C1 10:00:0010:00Ados C1
2019-09-28 10:15:0028 september 2019DKV Victoria 49 - 15Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-09-28 11:30:0028 september 2019Ados D16 - 12Furore D1
2019-09-28 11:30:0028 september 2019Ados D1 11:30:0011:30Furore D1
2019-09-28 12:00:0028 september 2019Kleine Sluis A16 - 5Ados A1
2019-09-28 12:30:0028 september 2019Ados B13 - 3DSO B1
2019-09-28 12:30:0028 september 2019Ados B1 12:30:0012:30DSO B1
2019-09-28 14:00:0028 september 2019ADOS 28 - 7VZOD 2
2019-09-28 15:30:0028 september 2019ADOS 113 - 8VZOD 1
2019-09-28 15:30:0028 september 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 415 - 9Rapid 4
2019-10-05 11:00:005 oktober 2019Groen Geel D24 - 4Ados D1
2019-10-05 11:00:005 oktober 2019Groen Geel D2 11:00:0011:00Ados D1
2019-10-05 11:30:005 oktober 2019Furore C18 - 2Ados C1
2019-10-05 12:00:005 oktober 2019Programma & Uitslagen 12:00:0012:00Ados D1
2019-10-05 12:30:005 oktober 2019Ados B15 - 3Furore B1
2019-10-05 13:00:005 oktober 2019KVA 79 - 19Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-10-05 13:00:005 oktober 2019KVA 7 13:00:0013:00Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-10-05 14:00:005 oktober 2019Ados A110 - 7Celeritas A1
2019-10-05 14:10:005 oktober 2019De Vinken 220 - 9ADOS 2
2019-10-05 14:10:005 oktober 2019De Vinken 2 14:10:0014:10ADOS 2
2019-10-05 15:00:005 oktober 2019ZKC ’31 58 - 7Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-10-05 15:00:005 oktober 2019ZKC ’31 5 15:00:0015:00Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-10-05 15:30:005 oktober 2019De Vinken 116 - 4ADOS 1
2019-10-05 15:30:005 oktober 2019De Vinken 1 15:30:0015:30ADOS 1
2019-10-12 10:00:0012 oktober 2019Ados D14 - 6BEP D1
2019-10-12 10:00:0012 oktober 2019Ados D1 10:00:0010:00BEP D1
2019-10-12 11:00:0012 oktober 2019Ados C16 - 7BEP C2
2019-10-12 11:00:0012 oktober 2019Ados C1 11:00:0011:00BEP C2
2019-10-12 12:00:0012 oktober 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 37 - 8DTS 2
2019-10-12 13:00:0012 oktober 2019KZ / Thermo4U B38 - 6Ados B1
2019-10-12 13:00:0012 oktober 2019KZ / Thermo4U B3 13:00:0013:00Ados B1
2019-10-12 14:15:0012 oktober 2019Sporting Andijk A18 - 11Ados A1
2019-10-12 14:40:0012 oktober 2019Paal Centraal 220 - 9ADOS 2
2019-10-12 14:40:0012 oktober 2019Paal Centraal 2 14:40:0014:40ADOS 2
2019-10-12 15:45:0012 oktober 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 413 - 5Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 3
2019-10-12 16:00:0012 oktober 2019Paal Centraal 113 - 12ADOS 1
2019-10-12 16:00:0012 oktober 2019Paal Centraal 1 16:00:0016:00ADOS 1
DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLocatie
2019-10-19 14:00:0019 oktober 2019ADOS 211 - 7Madjoe 2
2019-10-19 14:00:0019 oktober 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 414 - 14KVA 7
2019-10-19 15:30:0019 oktober 2019ADOS 18 - 13Madjoe 1
2019-10-26 14:00:0026 oktober 2019Helios 210 - 8ADOS 2
2019-10-26 14:00:0026 oktober 2019Helios 2 14:00:0014:00ADOS 2
2019-10-26 15:30:0026 oktober 2019Helios 110 - 10ADOS 1
2019-11-23 10:00:0023 november 2019Ados B15 - 5Furore B1
2019-11-23 11:00:0023 november 2019Ados C1 11:00:0011:00KZ / Thermo4U C3
2019-11-23 12:00:0023 november 2019Programma & Uitslagen 12:00:0012:00Ados D1
2019-11-23 14:00:0023 november 2019Kleine Sluis A110 - 7Ados A1
2019-11-23 15:20:0023 november 2019ZKC ’31 514 - 11Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-11-23 16:45:0023 november 2019Programma & Uitslagen 16:45:0016:45ADOS 2
2019-11-23 18:00:0023 november 2019Revival 119 - 11ADOS 1
2019-11-30 11:00:0030 november 2019Roda C18 - 2Ados C1
2019-11-30 11:00:0030 november 2019Ados D1 11:00:0011:00Programma & Uitslagen
2019-11-30 14:00:0030 november 2019Ados A1 14:00:0014:00Programma & Uitslagen
2019-11-30 14:30:0030 november 2019Programma & Uitslagen 14:30:0014:30Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-11-30 15:15:0030 november 2019ADOS 2 15:15:0015:15Programma & Uitslagen
2019-11-30 16:10:0030 november 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 415 - 12DTS 2
2019-11-30 16:30:0030 november 2019ADOS 1 16:30:0016:30Programma & Uitslagen
2019-12-07 10:00:007 december 2019Ados B14 - 8BEP B2
2019-12-07 11:00:007 december 2019Ados D1 11:00:0011:00Programma & Uitslagen
2019-12-07 12:00:007 december 2019Ados C16 - 3DSO C1
2019-12-07 13:15:007 december 2019KVA 615 - 7Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-12-07 14:00:007 december 2019Sporting Andijk A111 - 7Ados A1
2019-12-07 15:10:007 december 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 15:10:0015:10Programma & Uitslagen
2019-12-07 18:30:007 december 2019Viking 219 - 18ADOS 2
2019-12-07 19:50:007 december 2019Viking 116 - 13ADOS 1
2019-12-14 11:00:0014 december 2019Furore C1 11:00:0011:00Ados C1
2019-12-14 12:45:0014 december 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 12:45:0012:45DTS 2
2019-12-14 14:00:0014 december 2019Ados A1 14:00:0014:00Helios A1
2019-12-14 15:00:0014 december 2019Apollo D1 15:00:0015:00Ados D1
2019-12-14 15:15:0014 december 2019ADOS 2 15:15:0015:15Rohda 4
2019-12-14 16:30:0014 december 2019ADOS 1 16:30:0016:30Helios 1
2019-12-14 19:15:0014 december 2019Programma & Uitslagen 19:15:0019:15Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-12-21 14:15:0021 december 2019KZ / Thermo4U C3 14:15:0014:15Ados C1
2020-01-11 10:00:0011 januari 2020Ados B1 10:00:0010:00DSO B1
2020-01-11 11:00:0011 januari 2020Ados D1 11:00:0011:00ZKC ’31 D1
2020-01-11 12:00:0011 januari 2020Ados C1 12:00:0012:00BEP C2
2020-01-11 16:10:0011 januari 2020Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 16:10:0016:10Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2020-01-11 16:10:0011 januari 2020BEP A3 16:10:0016:10Ados A1
2020-01-11 18:15:0011 januari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 18:15:0018:15ADOS 2
2020-01-11 19:30:0011 januari 2020Apollo 1 19:30:0019:30ADOS 1
2020-01-18 11:30:0018 januari 2020Ados D1 11:30:0011:30Programma & Uitslagen
2020-01-18 12:45:0018 januari 2020Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 12:45:0012:45ZKC ’31 5
2020-01-18 14:00:0018 januari 2020Ados A1 14:00:0014:00Celeritas A1
2020-01-18 15:15:0018 januari 2020ADOS 2 15:15:0015:15Programma & Uitslagen
2020-01-18 16:10:0018 januari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 16:10:0016:10Ados B1
2020-01-18 16:30:0018 januari 2020ADOS 1 16:30:0016:30Refleks 1
2020-01-25 11:00:0025 januari 2020Ados B1 11:00:0011:00Programma & Uitslagen
2020-01-25 11:00:0025 januari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 11:00:0011:00Ados D1
2020-01-25 12:00:0025 januari 2020Ados C1 12:00:0012:00Programma & Uitslagen
2020-01-25 14:10:0025 januari 2020Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:10:0014:10KVA 6
2020-01-25 15:00:0025 januari 2020Atlantis 2 15:00:0015:00ADOS 2
2020-01-25 16:15:0025 januari 2020Atlantis 1 16:15:0016:15ADOS 1
2020-01-25 21:15:0025 januari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 21:15:0021:15Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2020-02-01 12:00:001 februari 2020Furore B1 12:00:0012:00Ados B1
2020-02-01 13:00:001 februari 2020Ados D1 13:00:0013:00Programma & Uitslagen
2020-02-01 14:00:001 februari 2020Ados A1 14:00:0014:00Kleine Sluis A1
2020-02-01 15:00:001 februari 2020Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 15:00:0015:00ZKC ’31 5
2020-02-01 15:15:001 februari 2020ADOS 2 15:15:0015:15Programma & Uitslagen
2020-02-01 16:30:001 februari 2020ADOS 1 16:30:0016:30Revival 1
2020-02-08 09:00:008 februari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 09:00:0009:00Ados D1
2020-02-08 13:00:008 februari 2020Ados C1 13:00:0013:00Roda C1
2020-02-08 14:00:008 februari 2020Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 14:00:0014:00Programma & Uitslagen
2020-02-08 14:10:008 februari 2020DTS 2 14:10:0014:10Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2020-02-08 16:40:008 februari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 16:40:0016:40Ados A1
2020-02-08 18:00:008 februari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 18:00:0018:00ADOS 2
2020-02-08 19:15:008 februari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 19:15:0019:15ADOS 1
2020-02-15 13:25:0015 februari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 13:25:0013:25Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2020-02-15 14:00:0015 februari 2020KZ / Thermo4U B3 14:00:0014:00Ados B1
2020-02-29 11:20:0029 februari 2020Programma & Uitslagen 11:20:0011:20Ados D1
2020-02-29 12:45:0029 februari 2020Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 12:45:0012:45KVA 6
2020-02-29 13:00:0029 februari 2020DSO C1 13:00:0013:00Ados C1
2020-02-29 14:00:0029 februari 2020Ados A1 14:00:0014:00Sporting Andijk A1
2020-02-29 14:00:0029 februari 2020DSO B1 14:00:0014:00Ados B1
2020-02-29 15:15:0029 februari 2020ADOS 2 15:15:0015:15Viking 2
2020-02-29 16:30:0029 februari 2020ADOS 1 16:30:0016:30Viking 1
2020-03-07 10:00:007 maart 2020Ados B1 10:00:0010:00Programma & Uitslagen
2020-03-07 11:00:007 maart 2020Ados D1 11:00:0011:00Apollo D1
2020-03-07 12:00:007 maart 2020Ados C1 12:00:0012:00Furore C1
2020-03-07 13:05:007 maart 2020Helios A1 13:05:0013:05Ados A1
2020-03-07 14:10:007 maart 2020DTS 2 14:10:0014:10Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2020-03-07 15:30:007 maart 2020Rohda 4 15:30:0015:30ADOS 2
2020-03-07 16:10:007 maart 2020Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 16:10:0016:10Programma & Uitslagen