DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLocatie
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018Stormvogels D117 - 11Ados D2
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018Kleine Sluis A16 - 11Ados A1
2018-10-20 14:00:0020 oktober 2018ADOS 218 - 11Atlantis 2
2018-10-20 15:30:0020 oktober 2018ADOS 118 - 18Atlantis 1
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 oktober 2018ADOS 28 - 13VIKO 2
2018-10-27 15:30:0027 oktober 2018ADOS 18 - 9VIKO 1
2018-11-24 11:00:0024 november 2018Ados D15 - 2KVA D2
2018-11-24 12:00:0024 november 2018Ados A113 - 3BEP A3
2018-11-24 13:15:0024 november 2018Ados C13 - 4Furore C1
2018-11-24 14:30:0024 november 2018ZKC ’31 A32 - 7Ados A2
2018-11-24 16:15:0024 november 2018GKV 126 - 28ADOS 1
2018-11-24 16:50:0024 november 2018Fluks 312 - 20Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2018-11-24 17:30:0024 november 2018GKV 217 - 13ADOS 2
2018-11-24 21:00:0024 november 2018Velocitas 815 - 7Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2018-12-01 12:00:001 december 2018DSO C17 - 6Ados C1
2018-12-01 14:00:001 december 2018Ados / Sporting Andijk 320 - 12DTS 3
2018-12-01 14:20:001 december 2018BEP D23 - 8Ados D1
2018-12-01 15:15:001 december 2018ADOS 27 - 13KIOS 2
2018-12-01 15:20:001 december 2018Sporting Andijk / Ados 410 - 11ZKC ’31 5
2018-12-01 16:30:001 december 2018ADOS 116 - 15KIOS 1
2018-12-08 12:00:008 december 2018Zaandam Zuid A114 - 17Ados A1
2018-12-08 12:15:008 december 2018EKVA C116 - 6Ados C1
2018-12-08 12:45:008 december 2018Ados / Sporting Andijk 319 - 14Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2018-12-08 14:00:008 december 2018Ados A28 - 11Sporting Andijk A1
2018-12-08 14:00:008 december 2018Apollo D16 - 6Ados D1
2018-12-08 15:15:008 december 2018ADOS 213 - 12Reeuwijk 2
2018-12-08 16:30:008 december 2018ADOS 118 - 16Reeuwijk 1
2018-12-15 11:00:0015 december 2018Ados A110 - 8OKV A1
2018-12-15 12:15:0015 december 2018Ados D16 - 2Roda D1
2018-12-15 13:00:0015 december 2018Apollo A25 - 6Ados A2
2018-12-15 13:15:0015 december 2018Ados C12 - 19DKV Victoria C1
2018-12-15 16:35:0015 december 2018Rapid 59 - 20Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2018-12-15 16:50:0015 december 2018EKVA 219 - 9ADOS 2
2018-12-15 18:10:0015 december 2018EKVA 117 - 12ADOS 1
2018-12-22 14:05:0022 december 2018Velocitas 814 - 11Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-01-05 17:50:005 januari 2019Swift C16 - 5Ados C1
2019-01-12 11:45:0012 januari 2019OKV D11 - 8Ados D1
2019-01-12 12:45:0012 januari 2019Triaz / DKV Victoria A16 - 16Ados A1
2019-01-12 12:45:0012 januari 2019Ados A29 - 5DSO A1
2019-01-12 14:00:0012 januari 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 322 - 6ZKC ’31 5
2019-01-12 14:15:0012 januari 2019DTS 310 - 16Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-01-12 15:15:0012 januari 2019ADOS 217 - 15Triaz 2
2019-01-19 11:00:0019 januari 2019Ados D12 - 2Groen Geel D3
2019-01-19 12:00:0019 januari 2019Ados C15 - 6KZ / Thermo4U C3
2019-01-19 13:00:0019 januari 2019Sporting West A27 - 6Ados A2
2019-01-19 14:10:0019 januari 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 416 - 13Rapid 5
2019-01-19 15:10:0019 januari 2019IJsselvogels 214 - 8ADOS 2
2019-01-19 16:40:0019 januari 2019IJsselvogels 121 - 10ADOS 1
2019-01-26 09:00:0026 januari 2019KZ / Thermo4U D33 - 4Ados D1
2019-01-26 12:45:0026 januari 2019Ados A25 - 8Celeritas A1
2019-01-26 14:00:0026 januari 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 318 - 3Fluks 3
2019-01-26 15:15:0026 januari 2019ADOS 211 - 16Refleks 2
2019-01-26 16:30:0026 januari 2019ADOS 113 - 16Refleks 1
2019-01-26 17:10:0026 januari 2019Apollo A19 - 18Ados A1
2019-02-02 09:35:002 februari 2019KVA D22 - 6Ados D1
2019-02-02 12:45:002 februari 2019Ados A28 - 7ZKC ’31 A3
2019-02-02 13:00:002 februari 2019BEP A34 - 20Ados A1
2019-02-02 14:00:002 februari 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 318 - 12Velocitas 8
2019-02-02 15:15:002 februari 2019ADOS 219 - 20GKV 2
2019-02-02 16:20:002 februari 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 416 - 14Fluks 3
2019-02-02 16:30:002 februari 2019ADOS 112 - 15GKV 1
2019-02-02 17:30:002 februari 2019Furore C19 - 2Ados C1
2019-02-09 11:00:009 februari 2019Ados D110 - 6BEP D2
2019-02-09 12:00:009 februari 2019Ados C11 - 9DSO C1
2019-02-09 13:00:009 februari 2019Ados A114 - 1Kleine Sluis A1
2019-02-09 14:00:009 februari 2019DTS 310 - 25Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-02-09 18:35:009 februari 2019KIOS 219 - 8ADOS 2
2019-02-09 19:10:009 februari 2019ZKC ’31 513 - 13Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-02-09 19:45:009 februari 2019KIOS 124 - 13ADOS 1
2019-02-16 14:05:0016 februari 2019Sporting Andijk A11 - 15Ados A2
2019-02-16 15:20:0016 februari 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 15:20:0015:20Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-02-16 18:30:0016 februari 2019Reeuwijk 213 - 11ADOS 2
2019-02-16 19:40:0016 februari 2019Reeuwijk 124 - 18ADOS 1
2019-02-23 13:00:0023 februari 2019KZ / Thermo4U C35 - 8Ados C1
2019-03-02 11:00:002 maart 2019Ados D15 - 3Apollo D1
2019-03-02 12:00:002 maart 2019Ados C18 - 9EKVA C1
2019-03-02 13:00:002 maart 2019Ados A110 - 7Zaandam Zuid A1
2019-03-09 11:00:009 maart 2019DKV Victoria C118 - 3Ados C1
2019-03-09 11:00:009 maart 2019Roda D11 - 7Ados D1
2019-03-09 12:45:009 maart 2019Ados A28 - 4Apollo A2
2019-03-09 13:45:009 maart 2019OKV A18 - 8Ados A1
2019-03-09 14:00:009 maart 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 314 - 6Rapid 5
2019-03-09 15:15:009 maart 2019ADOS 29 - 20EKVA 2
2019-03-09 16:30:009 maart 2019ADOS 117 - 23EKVA 1
DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLocatie
2018-09-08 10:00:008 september 2018Roda D13 - 6Ados D1
2018-09-08 10:00:008 september 2018Celeritas D1 10:00:0010:00Ados D2
2018-09-08 11:15:008 september 2018Celeritas A116 - 7Ados A2
2018-09-08 12:30:008 september 2018DTS 3 12:30:0012:30Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2018-09-08 12:30:008 september 2018Ados C15 - 2Groen Geel C4
2018-09-08 13:30:008 september 2018Ados A114 - 5Sporting Andijk A1
2018-09-08 14:00:008 september 2018VIKO 217 - 9ADOS 2
2018-09-08 14:00:008 september 2018Kleine Sluis 23 - 20Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2018-09-08 15:30:008 september 2018VIKO 114 - 15ADOS 1
2018-09-15 10:30:0015 september 2018Ados D2 10:30:0010:30Kleine Sluis D1
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018Ados A2 11:30:0011:30DSO A1
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018KZ / Thermo4U C3 11:30:0011:30Ados C1
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018Ados D12 - 14ZKC ’31 D1
2018-09-15 12:30:0015 september 2018Ados / Sporting Andijk 311 - 2DKV 3
2018-09-15 14:00:0015 september 2018ADOS 29 - 8Viking 2
2018-09-15 14:00:0015 september 2018Apollo A13 - 23Ados A1
2018-09-15 15:30:0015 september 2018ADOS 110 - 9Viking 1
2018-09-15 15:30:0015 september 2018Sporting Andijk / Ados 47 - 6Kleine Sluis 1
2018-09-22 09:00:0022 september 2018Groen Geel D28 - 0Ados D1
2018-09-22 11:00:0022 september 2018Ados / Sporting Andijk 319 - 11Helios 3
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018DSO C1 11:15:0011:15Ados C1
2018-09-22 12:30:0022 september 2018Kleine Sluis A1 12:30:0012:30Ados A1
2018-09-22 12:30:0022 september 2018Apollo A2 12:30:0012:30Ados A2
2018-09-22 14:00:0022 september 2018De Vinken 28 - 11ADOS 2
2018-09-22 14:00:0022 september 2018ZKC ’31 57 - 6Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2018-09-22 15:30:0022 september 2018De Vinken 111 - 6ADOS 1
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018Ados D212 - 4DSO D2
2018-09-29 11:30:0029 september 2018Ados D12 - 12Groen Geel D2
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018Helios 38 - 11Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018Ados C1 12:30:0012:30DSO C1
2018-09-29 13:30:0029 september 2018Ados A2 13:30:0013:30Apollo A2
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018Woudenberg 212 - 10ADOS 2
2018-09-29 15:00:0029 september 2018Ados A110 - 0Kleine Sluis A1
2018-09-29 15:30:0029 september 2018Woudenberg 115 - 22ADOS 1
2018-09-29 15:30:0029 september 2018Sporting Andijk / Ados 415 - 9ZKC ’31 5
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018Groen Geel C44 - 6Ados C1
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018Ados D12 - 4Roda D1
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018Ados A24 - 9Celeritas A1
2018-10-06 11:45:006 oktober 2018Sporting Andijk D1 11:45:0011:45Ados D2
2018-10-06 12:30:006 oktober 2018Ados / Sporting Andijk 317 - 6Kleine Sluis 2
2018-10-06 14:00:006 oktober 2018ADOS 215 - 14Fiducia 3
2018-10-06 14:00:006 oktober 2018Sporting Andijk A1 14:00:0014:00Ados A1
2018-10-06 15:30:006 oktober 2018ADOS 18 - 14Fiducia 1
2018-10-06 15:30:006 oktober 2018Sporting Andijk / Ados 421 - 12DTS 3
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018ZKC ’31 D110 - 5Ados D1
2018-10-13 11:35:0013 oktober 2018DKV 35 - 15Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2018-10-13 12:30:0013 oktober 2018Ados D26 - 1DKV D1
2018-10-13 13:30:0013 oktober 2018Ados C1 13:30:0013:30KZ / Thermo4U C3
2018-10-13 14:00:0013 oktober 2018DWS 29 - 13ADOS 2
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018Ados A117 - 5Apollo A1
2018-10-13 15:30:0013 oktober 2018DWS 119 - 17ADOS 1
2018-10-13 15:30:0013 oktober 2018Kleine Sluis 114 - 15Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2018-10-13 17:00:0013 oktober 2018DSO A13 - 17Ados A2
2019-03-16 12:00:0016 maart 2019Ados D19 - 3OKV D1
2019-03-16 13:00:0016 maart 2019Ados A1 13:00:0013:00Triaz / DKV Victoria A1
2019-03-16 14:30:0016 maart 2019Triaz 215 - 11ADOS 2
2019-03-16 17:00:0016 maart 2019ZKC ’31 59 - 22Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-03-16 17:40:0016 maart 2019Atlantis 115 - 21ADOS 1
2019-03-23 12:00:0023 maart 2019Groen Geel D36 - 5Ados D1
2019-03-23 14:00:0023 maart 2019Ados A214 - 11Sporting West A2
2019-03-23 14:30:0023 maart 2019Rapid 516 - 14Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-03-23 15:15:0023 maart 2019ADOS 28 - 14IJsselvogels 2
2019-03-23 16:30:0023 maart 2019ADOS 118 - 18IJsselvogels 1
2019-03-26 12:00:0026 maart 2019DKV Victoria C113 - 4Ados C1
2019-03-30 11:00:0030 maart 2019Ados D13 - 3KZ / Thermo4U D3
2019-03-30 12:00:0030 maart 2019Ados C15 - 5Swift C1
2019-03-30 13:10:0030 maart 2019Fluks 316 - 15Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-03-30 15:50:0030 maart 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 413 - 10Velocitas 8
2019-03-30 19:00:0030 maart 2019Refleks 219 - 14ADOS 2
2019-03-30 20:20:0030 maart 2019Refleks 121 - 12ADOS 1
2019-04-06 12:00:006 april 2019ADOS 2 12:00:0012:00NIO 2
2019-04-06 14:00:006 april 2019NIO 1 14:00:0014:00ADOS 1
2019-04-06 14:00:006 april 2019OKV 2 14:00:0014:00ADOS 2
2019-04-06 15:00:006 april 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 410 - 9Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-04-06 16:00:006 april 2019OKV 1 16:00:0016:00ADOS 1
2019-04-20 10:00:0020 april 2019Ados D1 10:00:0010:00ZKC ’31 D2
2019-04-20 11:00:0020 april 2019Ados A1 11:00:0011:00ZKC ’31 A2
2019-04-20 12:00:0020 april 2019Furore C1 12:00:0012:00Ados C1
2019-04-20 13:30:0020 april 2019Kleine Sluis 1 13:30:0013:30Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-04-20 14:00:0020 april 2019Viking 2 14:00:0014:00ADOS 2
2019-04-20 15:00:0020 april 2019Kleine Sluis 2 15:00:0015:00Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-04-20 15:30:0020 april 2019Viking 1 15:30:0015:30ADOS 1
2019-05-11 09:00:0011 mei 2019Ados D2 09:00:0009:00Purmer D1
2019-05-11 10:30:0011 mei 2019Apollo D1 10:30:0010:30Ados D1
2019-05-11 11:00:0011 mei 2019Ados A2 11:00:0011:00Kleine Sluis A1
2019-05-11 12:25:0011 mei 2019Programma & Uitslagen 12:25:0012:25Ados A1
2019-05-11 12:30:0011 mei 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 12:30:0012:30ZKC ’31 5
2019-05-11 13:00:0011 mei 2019Stormvogels D2 13:00:0013:00Ados D2
2019-05-11 14:00:0011 mei 2019ADOS 2 14:00:0014:00De Vinken 2
2019-05-11 15:00:0011 mei 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 15:00:0015:00Helios 3
2019-05-11 15:30:0011 mei 2019ADOS 1 15:30:0015:30De Vinken 1
2019-05-18 10:30:0018 mei 2019Ados D2 10:30:0010:30Sporting West D2
2019-05-18 11:30:0018 mei 2019Ados D1 11:30:0011:30Groen Geel D3
2019-05-18 11:30:0018 mei 2019DSO D2 11:30:0011:30Ados D2
2019-05-18 12:30:0018 mei 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 12:30:0012:30DTS 2
2019-05-18 14:00:0018 mei 2019ADOS 2 14:00:0014:00Woudenberg 2
2019-05-18 14:00:0018 mei 2019Roda A1 14:00:0014:00Ados A1
2019-05-18 15:30:0018 mei 2019ADOS 1 15:30:0015:30Woudenberg 1
2019-05-25 11:45:0025 mei 2019Sporting West D2 11:45:0011:45Ados D2
2019-05-25 13:00:0025 mei 2019Ados A1 13:00:0013:00Roda A1
2019-05-25 14:00:0025 mei 2019DTS 2 14:00:0014:00Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2019-05-25 15:30:0025 mei 2019Fiducia 1 15:30:0015:30ADOS 1
2019-05-25 16:50:0025 mei 2019Fiducia 3 16:50:0016:50ADOS 2
2019-06-01 10:30:001 juni 2019Ados D2 10:30:0010:30Sporting Andijk D1
2019-06-01 10:30:001 juni 2019Ados D2 10:30:0010:30WWSV D2
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019ZKC ’31 D2 11:00:0011:00Ados D1
2019-06-01 11:30:001 juni 2019Ados C1 11:30:0011:30Furore C1
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 12:30:0012:30Kleine Sluis 1
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019ZKC ’31 A2 12:30:0012:30Ados A1
2019-06-01 14:00:001 juni 2019ADOS 2 14:00:0014:00DWS 2
2019-06-01 14:00:001 juni 2019Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:00:0014:00Kleine Sluis 2
2019-06-01 15:30:001 juni 2019ADOS 1 15:30:0015:30DWS 1
2019-06-15 10:15:0015 juni 2019Ados A1 10:15:0010:15Programma & Uitslagen
2019-06-15 11:45:0015 juni 2019Ados D1 11:45:0011:45Apollo D1
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 juni 2019Kleine Sluis A1 12:00:0012:00Ados A2
2019-06-15 12:15:0015 juni 2019Purmer D1 12:15:0012:15Ados D2
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 juni 2019Helios 3 12:30:0012:30Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2019-06-15 14:10:0015 juni 2019Atlantis 2 14:10:0014:10ADOS 2