Datum Home Tijd/resultaten Uit Wedstrijddag
2022-09-10 09:45:0010 september 2022 Ados F1  09:45:0009:45 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 10:45:0010 september 2022 Ados E1  10:45:0010:45 Roda E1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 11:45:0010 september 2022 Ados A1  11:45:0011:45 DSO A1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 14 - 16 DSO 3 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 Stormvogels 2 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados A1 6 - 7 DSO A1 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados E1 1 - 21 Roda E1 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados F1 4 - 5 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 -
2022-09-10 13:00:0010 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 DSO 3 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 14:15:0010 september 2022 ADOS 2  14:15:0014:15 Huizen 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 14:30:0010 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Stormvogels 2 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2022-09-10 15:30:0010 september 2022 ADOS 1  15:30:0015:30 Huizen 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-17 09:00:0017 september 2022 Haarlem F1  09:00:0009:00 Ados F1 Hoenstraat, Haarlem
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 1 14 - 10 ADOS 1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 2 14 - 9 ADOS 2 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 DKV / Aurora 3  12:00:0012:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 HBC 3  12:00:0012:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 KZ | Thermo4U A5 5 - 3 Ados A1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Kleine Sluis E1  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Haarlem F1 11 - 6 Ados F1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Kleine Sluis E1  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 SVAP74 velden, Anna Paulowna
2022-09-17 12:30:0017 september 2022 DKV / Aurora 3  12:30:0012:30 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2022-09-17 13:00:0017 september 2022 HBC 3  13:00:0013:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Watervliet, Beverwijk
2022-09-17 14:00:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 2  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Waardlaan, Rijnsburg
2022-09-17 14:30:0017 september 2022 KZ | Thermo4U A5  14:30:0014:30 Ados A1 De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2022-09-17 15:30:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 1  15:30:0015:30 ADOS 1 Waardlaan, Rijnsburg
2022-09-24 09:45:0024 september 2022 Ados F1  09:45:0009:45 ZKV F1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 10:45:0024 september 2022 Ados E1  10:45:0010:45 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 11:45:0024 september 2022 Ados A1  11:45:0011:45 Celeritas A1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 ADOS 1  12:00:0012:00 Oosterkwartier 1 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 ADOS 2  12:00:0012:00 Oosterkwartier 2 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 7 - 15 ZKV 4 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 Helios 3 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Ados A1  12:00:0012:00 Celeritas A1 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Ados E1 4 - 4 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3 -
2022-09-24 13:00:0024 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 ZKV 4 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 14:15:0024 september 2022 ADOS 2  14:15:0014:15 Oosterkwartier 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Helios 3 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2022-09-24 15:30:0024 september 2022 ADOS 1  15:30:0015:30 Oosterkwartier 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-27 20:00:0027 september 2022 Huizen 1  20:00:0020:00 ADOS 1 KV Huizen, Huizen
2022-09-27 21:15:0027 september 2022 Huizen 2  21:15:0021:15 ADOS 2 KV Huizen, Huizen
2022-10-01 09:00:001 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2  09:00:0009:00 Ados F1 Trickelsoord, Wormer
2022-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2022 Roda E1  11:00:0011:00 Ados E1 Westzaan, Westzaan
2022-10-01 11:30:001 oktober 2022 DSO A1  11:30:0011:30 Ados A1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2022-10-01 13:00:001 oktober 2022 DSO 3  13:00:0013:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2022-10-01 13:45:001 oktober 2022 ADOS 2  13:45:0013:45 EKVA 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-01 15:00:001 oktober 2022 ADOS 1  15:00:0015:00 EKVA 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-01 15:00:001 oktober 2022 Stormvogels 2  15:00:0015:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 De Koog, Uitgeest
2022-10-08 09:45:008 oktober 2022 Ados F1  09:45:0009:45 Haarlem F1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 10:45:008 oktober 2022 Ados E1  10:45:0010:45 Kleine Sluis E1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 11:45:008 oktober 2022 Ados A1  11:45:0011:45 KZ | Thermo4U A5 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 13:00:008 oktober 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 DKV / Aurora 3 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 14:00:008 oktober 2022 OKV 2  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Twiskepolder, Oostzaan
2022-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 HBC 3 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2022-10-08 15:30:008 oktober 2022 OKV 1  15:30:0015:30 ADOS 1 Twiskepolder, Oostzaan
2022-10-15 10:00:0015 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3  10:00:0010:00 Ados E1 Trickelsoord, Wormer
2022-10-15 10:00:0015 oktober 2022 ZKV F1  10:00:0010:00 Ados F1 Hoornseveld, Zaandam
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022 Celeritas A1  12:00:0012:00 Ados A1 De Groene Voet, Alkmaar
2022-10-15 12:30:0015 oktober 2022 Helios 3  12:30:0012:30 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Noord-End, Castricum
2022-10-15 13:45:0015 oktober 2022 ADOS 2  13:45:0013:45 DSO 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-15 14:00:0015 oktober 2022 ZKV 4  14:00:0014:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Hoornseveld, Zaandam
2022-10-15 15:00:0015 oktober 2022 ADOS 1  15:00:0015:00 DSO 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-22 14:00:0022 oktober 2022 ZKC ’31 2  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Jagersveld, Zaandam
2022-10-22 16:00:0022 oktober 2022 Aurora 1  16:00:0016:00 ADOS 1 V.d.Aartsportpark, Haarlem