Datum Home Tijd/resultaten Uit Wedstrijddag
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Westergo 1 17 - 15 ADOS 1 -
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Helios 4 11 - 13 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Apollo A2 4 - 6 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 -
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Apollo E2 5 - 0 Ados E1 -
2021-09-16 12:00:0016 september 2021 Rohda 5 14 - 16 ADOS 2 -
2021-09-16 12:00:0016 september 2021 DSO 3 9 - 4 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 ADOS 1 11 - 11 DSO 1 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 ADOS 2 10 - 8 DSO 2 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 15 - 6 Stormvogels 2 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 9 - 11 ZKC ’31 5 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 9 - 16 Helios A1 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Purmer B1 6 - 10 Ados B1 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Ados C1 9 - 8 DKV / Aurora C3 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Ados E1 1 - 2 Vido E1 -
2021-09-22 12:00:0022 september 2021 Argus C1 0 - 10 Ados C1 -
2021-09-25 12:00:0025 september 2021 BEP 3 17 - 6 ADOS 2 -
2021-09-25 12:00:0025 september 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 8 - 14 DTS 2 -
2021-09-25 12:00:0025 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 6 - 16 DSO A1 -
2021-09-25 12:00:0025 september 2021 Ados B1 15 - 1 Stormvogels B1 -
2021-09-25 12:00:0025 september 2021 Triaz C1 6 - 5 Ados C1 -
2021-09-28 12:00:0028 september 2021 DKV Victoria 1 0 - 0 ADOS 1 -
2021-09-28 12:00:0028 september 2021 Ados E1 2 - 6 DSO E1 -
2021-10-02 12:00:002 oktober 2021 DTS 1 17 - 18 ADOS 1 -
2021-10-02 12:00:002 oktober 2021 ZKC ’31 4 20 - 5 ADOS 2 -
2021-10-02 12:00:002 oktober 2021 DKV B1 3 - 8 Ados B1 -
2021-10-02 12:00:002 oktober 2021 Ados E1 1 - 6 Apollo E2 -
2021-10-07 12:00:007 oktober 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 8 - 15 DSO 3 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 ADOS 1 14 - 24 Sporting West 1 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 ADOS 2 9 - 15 Sporting West 2 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 ZKC ’31 5 9 - 7 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 Helios A1 16 - 10 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 Ados B1 10 - 5 Apollo B1 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 Ados C1 5 - 4 Rapid C2 -
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 Vido E1  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 -
2021-10-12 12:00:0012 oktober 2021 DSO E1 2 - 1 Ados E1 -
2021-10-14 19:30:0014 oktober 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 9 - 9 Apollo A2 -
2021-10-14 19:45:0014 oktober 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 14 - 7 Helios 4 -
2021-10-16 11:30:0016 oktober 2021 DSO B1 3 - 14 Ados B1 -
2021-10-16 12:00:0016 oktober 2021 HBC 2 6 - 12 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2021-10-16 13:00:0016 oktober 2021 DSO A1 12 - 2 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 -
2021-10-16 13:30:0016 oktober 2021 ADOS 2 8 - 6 Helios 2 -
2021-10-16 14:00:0016 oktober 2021 DTS 2 8 - 18 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2021-10-16 15:00:0016 oktober 2021 ADOS 1 7 - 12 Helios 1 -
2021-10-21 20:30:0021 oktober 2021 Stormvogels 2 5 - 12 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2021-10-23 11:00:0023 oktober 2021 Ados B1 11 - 3 Furore B1 -
2021-10-23 13:00:0023 oktober 2021 EKVA 4 28 - 10 ADOS 2 -
2021-10-23 14:30:0023 oktober 2021 HBC 1 5 - 9 ADOS 1 -
2021-10-23 15:00:0023 oktober 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 12 - 6 HBC 2 -
2021-10-30 11:00:0030 oktober 2021 ADOS 2 12 - 13 Rohda 5 -
2021-10-30 12:30:0030 oktober 2021 ADOS 1 15 - 10 Westergo 1 -
2021-11-27 09:00:0027 november 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  09:00:0009:00 Ados E1 -
2021-11-27 12:00:0027 november 2021 DSO B1 7 - 8 Ados B1 -
2021-11-27 13:00:0027 november 2021 DSO A1  13:00:0013:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2021-11-27 13:15:0027 november 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:15:0013:15 Ados C1 -
2021-11-27 14:30:0027 november 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 11 - 8 Stormvogels 2 -
2021-11-27 15:30:0027 november 2021 Helios 1 24 - 14 ADOS 1 -
2021-11-27 15:40:0027 november 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  15:40:0015:40 ADOS 2 -
2021-12-04 10:00:004 december 2021 Rapid C2  10:00:0010:00 Ados C1 Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
2021-12-04 10:15:004 december 2021 Ados E1  10:15:0010:15 DSO E1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-04 11:15:004 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  11:15:0011:15 Helios A1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-04 12:30:004 december 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  12:30:0012:30 Helios 3 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-04 13:45:004 december 2021 Ados B1  13:45:0013:45 Apollo B1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-04 14:45:004 december 2021 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 BEP 3 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-04 16:00:004 december 2021 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 DSO 1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-11 11:00:0011 december 2021 DKV / Aurora C3  11:00:0011:00 Ados C1 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2021-12-11 12:00:0011 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 Veerburg, Anna Paulowna
2021-12-11 13:00:0011 december 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 DTS 2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-11 13:05:0011 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:05:0013:05 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Inloophal, Amsterdam
2021-12-11 17:10:0011 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  17:10:0017:10 ADOS 1 De Enterij, Limmen
2021-12-11 18:20:0011 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  18:20:0018:20 ADOS 2 Het Trias, Krommenie
2021-12-18 12:35:0018 december 2021 ZKC ’31 5  12:35:0012:35 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 De Tref, Zaandam
2021-12-18 13:00:0018 december 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  13:00:0013:00 Helios 4 De Klamp, Andijk
2021-12-18 13:00:0018 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:00:0013:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2021-12-18 13:45:0018 december 2021 Ados C1  13:45:0013:45 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-18 14:45:0018 december 2021 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 OKV 2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-18 16:00:0018 december 2021 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 OKV 1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2021-12-18 17:25:0018 december 2021 Wedstrijden & resultaten  17:25:0017:25 Ados B1 Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
2022-01-15 09:00:0015 januari 2022 Vido E1  09:00:0009:00 Ados E1 Zuiderzeehal, Wieringerwerf
2022-01-15 11:00:0015 januari 2022 Ados C1  11:00:0011:00 Rapid C2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-01-15 12:00:0015 januari 2022 Ados B1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-01-15 12:10:0015 januari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:10:0012:10 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 De Waterakkers, Heemskerk
2022-01-15 13:00:0015 januari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:00:0013:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-01-15 14:15:0015 januari 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  14:15:0014:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-01-15 16:35:0015 januari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  16:35:0016:35 ADOS 1 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2022-01-15 17:40:0015 januari 2022 ZKC ’31 4  17:40:0017:40 ADOS 2 De Tref, Zaandam
2022-01-22 10:30:0022 januari 2022 Triaz C1  10:30:0010:30 Ados C1 De Pijp, Amsterdam
2022-01-22 11:00:0022 januari 2022 Sporting West B1  11:00:0011:00 Ados B1 Inloophal, Amsterdam
2022-01-22 12:00:0022 januari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Oostzaan, Oostzaan
2022-01-22 12:30:0022 januari 2022 Apollo E2  12:30:0012:30 Ados E1 Deimos, Heerhugowaard
2022-01-22 13:30:0022 januari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:30:0013:30 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 De Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp
2022-01-22 14:20:0022 januari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  14:20:0014:20 ADOS 2 Inloophal, Amsterdam
2022-01-22 15:00:0022 januari 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  15:00:0015:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Klamp, Andijk
2022-01-29 11:00:0029 januari 2022 Helios A1  11:00:0011:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Enterij, Limmen
2022-01-29 11:30:0029 januari 2022 Ados C1  11:30:0011:30 Triaz C1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-01-29 11:30:0029 januari 2022 Ados E1  11:30:0011:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-01-29 12:30:0029 januari 2022 Ados B1  12:30:0012:30 Furore B1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-02-05 11:30:005 februari 2022 Ados C1  11:30:0011:30 DKV / Aurora C3 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-02-05 11:30:005 februari 2022 Ados E1  11:30:0011:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-02-05 12:30:005 februari 2022 Ados B1  12:30:0012:30 DSO B1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-02-05 13:30:005 februari 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:30:0013:30 DSO A1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-02-12 10:00:0012 februari 2022 DSO E1  10:00:0010:00 Ados E1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2022-02-12 12:30:0012 februari 2022 Apollo B1  12:30:0012:30 Ados B1 Deimos, Heerhugowaard