ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1De Vinken 1861113
2Madjoe 1861113
3Paal Centraal 1862012
4Helios 184319
5Dijkvogels 184408
6ADOS 183417
7VZOD 181702
8DKV Victoria 180800

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLFPts
1De Vinken 2880012616
2Paal Centraal 2871011814
3Dijkvogels 28341927
4DKV Victoria 28242846
5ADOS 28350746
6Helios 28350646
7VZOD 28251755
8Madjoe 28260774

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DTS 2660012
2ZKC ’31 564208
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 362404
4DKV Victoria 460600

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 4

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Sporting Andijk / Ados 4650111
2Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 363306
3KVA 762315
4Rapid 461502

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados A164208
2Kleine Sluis A164208
3Celeritas A164208
4Sporting Andijk A160600

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1KZ / Thermo4U B363217
2Ados B163217
3DSO B162226
4Furore B162404

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Furore C1660012
2Roda C164208
3BEP C262404
4Ados C160600

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados D100000
1BEP D100000
1Furore D100000

ADOS 1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1ADOS 130303
2Helios 110101
3Apollo 100000
3Atlantis 100000
3Refleks 100000
3Revival 100000
3Viking 100000

ADOS 2

PosTeamTWDLPts
1ADOS 230303
2Atlantis 200000
2Rohda 400000
2Viking 200000

ADOS / Sporting Andijk 3

PosTeamTWDLPts
1DKV 212101121
2Swift 61281317
3Ados / Sporting Andijk 31271415
4Rapid 51251611
5KVA 6124179
6DTS 2123096
7ZKV 5122195

ADOS A1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados A100000
1BEP A300000
1Celeritas A100000
1Helios A100000
1Kleine Sluis A100000
1Sporting Andijk A100000

ADOS B1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados B120202
2DSO B110101
2Furore B110101
4BEP B200000

ADOS C1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados C100000
1BEP C200000
1DSO C100000
1Furore C100000
1Roda C100000

ADOS D1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Ados D100000
1Apollo D100000
1ZKC ’31 D100000

ADOS E1

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Groen Geel E212100220
2Apollo E112100220
3Swift E11281317
4OKV E11251611
5Ados E11250710
6KVA E1123096
7DTS E11200120