DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLocatie
2022-09-10 09:45:0010 september 2022Ados F1 09:45:0009:45Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2
2022-09-10 10:45:0010 september 2022Ados E1 10:45:0010:45Roda E1
2022-09-10 11:45:0010 september 2022Ados A1 11:45:0011:45DSO A1
2022-09-10 13:00:0010 september 2022Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:00:0013:00DSO 3
2022-09-10 14:15:0010 september 2022ADOS 2 14:15:0014:15Huizen 2
2022-09-10 14:30:0010 september 2022Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:30:0014:30Stormvogels 2
2022-09-10 15:30:0010 september 2022ADOS 1 15:30:0015:30Huizen 1
2022-09-17 09:00:0017 september 2022Haarlem F1 09:00:0009:00Ados F1
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022Kleine Sluis E1 12:00:0012:00Ados E1
2022-09-17 12:30:0017 september 2022DKV / Aurora 3 12:30:0012:30Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2022-09-17 13:00:0017 september 2022HBC 3 13:00:0013:00Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2022-09-17 14:00:0017 september 2022Madjoe 2 14:00:0014:00ADOS 2
2022-09-17 14:30:0017 september 2022KZ | Thermo4U A5 14:30:0014:30Ados A1
2022-09-17 15:30:0017 september 2022Madjoe 1 15:30:0015:30ADOS 1
2022-09-24 09:45:0024 september 2022Ados F1 09:45:0009:45ZKV F1
2022-09-24 10:45:0024 september 2022Ados E1 10:45:0010:45Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3
2022-09-24 11:45:0024 september 2022Ados A1 11:45:0011:45Celeritas A1
2022-09-24 13:00:0024 september 2022Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:00:0013:00ZKV 4
2022-09-24 14:15:0024 september 2022ADOS 2 14:15:0014:15Oosterkwartier 2
2022-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2022Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:30:0014:30Helios 3
2022-09-24 15:30:0024 september 2022ADOS 1 15:30:0015:30Oosterkwartier 1
2022-09-27 20:00:0027 september 2022Huizen 1 20:00:0020:00ADOS 1
2022-09-27 21:15:0027 september 2022Huizen 2 21:15:0021:15ADOS 2
2022-10-01 09:00:001 oktober 2022Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 09:00:0009:00Ados F1
2022-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2022Roda E1 11:00:0011:00Ados E1
2022-10-01 11:30:001 oktober 2022DSO A1 11:30:0011:30Ados A1
2022-10-01 13:00:001 oktober 2022DSO 3 13:00:0013:00Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2022-10-01 13:45:001 oktober 2022ADOS 2 13:45:0013:45EKVA 2
2022-10-01 15:00:001 oktober 2022ADOS 1 15:00:0015:00EKVA 1
2022-10-01 15:00:001 oktober 2022Stormvogels 2 15:00:0015:00Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2022-10-08 09:45:008 oktober 2022Ados F1 09:45:0009:45Haarlem F1
2022-10-08 10:45:008 oktober 2022Ados E1 10:45:0010:45Kleine Sluis E1
2022-10-08 11:45:008 oktober 2022Ados A1 11:45:0011:45KZ | Thermo4U A5
2022-10-08 13:00:008 oktober 2022Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:00:0013:00DKV / Aurora 3
2022-10-08 14:00:008 oktober 2022OKV 2 14:00:0014:00ADOS 2
2022-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2022Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:30:0014:30HBC 3
2022-10-08 15:30:008 oktober 2022OKV 1 15:30:0015:30ADOS 1
2022-10-15 10:00:0015 oktober 2022Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3 10:00:0010:00Ados E1
2022-10-15 10:00:0015 oktober 2022ZKV F1 10:00:0010:00Ados F1
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022Celeritas A1 12:00:0012:00Ados A1
2022-10-15 12:30:0015 oktober 2022Helios 3 12:30:0012:30Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2022-10-15 13:45:0015 oktober 2022ADOS 2 13:45:0013:45DSO 2
2022-10-15 14:00:0015 oktober 2022ZKV 4 14:00:0014:00Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2022-10-15 15:00:0015 oktober 2022ADOS 1 15:00:0015:00DSO 1
2022-10-22 14:00:0022 oktober 2022ZKC ’31 2 14:00:0014:00ADOS 2
2022-10-22 16:00:0022 oktober 2022Aurora 1 16:00:0016:00ADOS 1
DatumHomeTijd/resultatenUitLocatie
2022-11-26 09:00:0026 november 2022Programma & Uitslagen 09:00:0009:00Ados E1
2022-11-26 10:00:0026 november 2022Programma & Uitslagen 10:00:0010:00Ados F1
2022-11-26 17:05:0026 november 2022Programma & Uitslagen 17:05:0017:05ADOS 1
2022-11-26 18:10:0026 november 2022Programma & Uitslagen 18:10:0018:10ADOS 2
2022-12-03 10:15:003 december 2022Ados F1 10:15:0010:15Programma & Uitslagen
2022-12-03 11:15:003 december 2022Ados E1 11:15:0011:15Kleine Sluis E1
2022-12-03 12:15:003 december 2022Ados A1 12:15:0012:15Programma & Uitslagen
2022-12-03 13:30:003 december 2022Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:30:0013:30Programma & Uitslagen
2022-12-03 14:30:003 december 2022Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:30:0014:30Helios 3
2022-12-03 14:45:003 december 2022ADOS 2 14:45:0014:45Roda 2
2022-12-03 16:00:003 december 2022ADOS 1 16:00:0016:00Programma & Uitslagen
2022-12-10 11:35:0010 december 2022Programma & Uitslagen 11:35:0011:35ADOS 1
2022-12-10 12:30:0010 december 2022Apollo E1 12:30:0012:30Ados E1
2022-12-10 13:10:0010 december 2022Programma & Uitslagen 13:10:0013:10Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2022-12-10 13:15:0010 december 2022Programma & Uitslagen 13:15:0013:15ADOS 2
2022-12-10 13:40:0010 december 2022Celeritas A1 13:40:0013:40Ados A1
2022-12-10 17:45:0010 december 2022Programma & Uitslagen 17:45:0017:45Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2022-12-17 10:15:0017 december 2022Ados F1 10:15:0010:15Programma & Uitslagen
2022-12-17 11:15:0017 december 2022Ados E1 11:15:0011:15DSO E1
2022-12-17 12:15:0017 december 2022Ados A1 12:15:0012:15DSO A1
2022-12-17 13:30:0017 december 2022Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:30:0013:30DSO 3
2022-12-17 13:45:0017 december 2022Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 13:45:0013:45Programma & Uitslagen
2022-12-17 14:45:0017 december 2022ADOS 2 14:45:0014:45OKV 2
2022-12-17 16:00:0017 december 2022ADOS 1 16:00:0016:00OKV 1
2022-12-24 16:10:0024 december 2022KZ | Thermo4U A5 16:10:0016:10Ados A1
2023-01-07 15:15:007 januari 2023ZKV 4 15:15:0015:15Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2023-01-14 09:15:0014 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 09:15:0009:15Ados F1
2023-01-14 13:20:0014 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 13:20:0013:20ADOS 1
2023-01-14 16:25:0014 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 16:25:0016:25Ados A1
2023-01-14 16:45:0014 januari 2023EKVA 7 16:45:0016:45Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2023-01-14 16:45:0014 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 16:45:0016:45Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2023-01-14 18:40:0014 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 18:40:0018:40ADOS 2
2023-01-21 10:15:0021 januari 2023Ados F1 10:15:0010:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2
2023-01-21 11:15:0021 januari 2023Ados E1 11:15:0011:15Programma & Uitslagen
2023-01-21 12:15:0021 januari 2023Ados A1 12:15:0012:15Programma & Uitslagen
2023-01-21 13:30:0021 januari 2023Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:30:0013:30HBC 2
2023-01-21 14:45:0021 januari 2023ADOS 2 14:45:0014:45Rohda 4
2023-01-21 16:00:0021 januari 2023ADOS 1 16:00:0016:00HBC 1
2023-01-21 16:10:0021 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 16:10:0016:10Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2023-01-28 10:00:0028 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 10:00:0010:00Ados E1
2023-01-28 10:00:0028 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 10:00:0010:00Ados F1
2023-01-28 13:20:0028 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 13:20:0013:20ADOS 1
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2023Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14:30:0014:30Programma & Uitslagen
2023-01-28 19:30:0028 januari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 19:30:0019:30ADOS 2
2023-02-04 10:15:004 februari 2023Ados F1 10:15:0010:15Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-04 11:15:004 februari 2023Ados E1 11:15:0011:15Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-04 12:15:004 februari 2023Ados A1 12:15:0012:15KZ | Thermo4U A5
2023-02-04 13:30:004 februari 2023Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:30:0013:30Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-04 14:45:004 februari 2023ADOS 2 14:45:0014:45Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-04 16:00:004 februari 2023ADOS 1 16:00:0016:00Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-11 10:00:0011 februari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 10:00:0010:00Ados A1
2023-02-11 11:00:0011 februari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 11:00:0011:00Ados F1
2023-02-11 12:00:0011 februari 2023Kleine Sluis E1 12:00:0012:00Ados E1
2023-02-11 14:30:0011 februari 2023Roda 2 14:30:0014:30ADOS 2
2023-02-11 15:30:0011 februari 2023Helios 3 15:30:0015:30Sporting Andijk / Ados 4
2023-02-11 15:50:0011 februari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 15:50:0015:50ADOS 1
2023-02-11 18:35:0011 februari 2023Programma & Uitslagen 18:35:0018:35Ados / Sporting Andijk 3
2023-02-18 11:00:0018 februari 2023Ados A1 11:00:0011:00Celeritas A1
2023-02-18 12:15:0018 februari 2023Ados E1 12:15:0012:15Apollo E1
2023-02-18 13:30:0018 februari 2023Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 13:30:0013:30ZKV 4
2023-02-18 14:45:0018 februari 2023ADOS 2 14:45:0014:45Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-18 15:00:0018 februari 2023Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 15:00:0015:00Programma & Uitslagen
2023-02-18 16:00:0018 februari 2023ADOS 1 16:00:0016:00Programma & Uitslagen