Datum Home Tijd/resultaten Uit Wedstrijddag
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Westergo 1 17 - 15 ADOS 1 -
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Helios 4 11 - 13 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Apollo A2 4 - 6 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 -
2021-09-11 12:00:0011 september 2021 Apollo E2 5 - 0 Ados E1 -
2021-09-16 12:00:0016 september 2021 Rohda 5 14 - 16 ADOS 2 -
2021-09-16 12:00:0016 september 2021 DSO 3 9 - 4 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 ADOS 1 11 - 11 DSO 1 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 ADOS 2 10 - 8 DSO 2 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 15 - 6 Stormvogels 2 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 9 - 11 ZKC ’31 5 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 9 - 16 Helios A1 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Purmer B1 6 - 10 Ados B1 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Ados C1 9 - 8 DKV / Aurora C3 -
2021-09-18 12:00:0018 september 2021 Ados E1 1 - 2 Vido E1 -
2021-09-22 19:00:0022 september 2021 Argus C1  19:00:0019:00 Ados C1 Papelaan, Weesp
2021-09-25 10:00:0025 september 2021 Ados E1  10:00:0010:00 DSO E1 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-09-25 11:00:0025 september 2021 Ados B1  11:00:0011:00 Stormvogels B1 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-09-25 12:15:0025 september 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  12:15:0012:15 DTS 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-09-25 12:30:0025 september 2021 BEP 3  12:30:0012:30 ADOS 2 k.v. B.E.P., Purmerend
2021-09-25 13:00:0025 september 2021 Triaz C1  13:00:0013:00 Ados C1 Van Heenvlietlaan, Amstelveen
2021-09-25 13:15:0025 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1  13:15:0013:15 DSO A1 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2021-09-25 14:45:0025 september 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:45:0014:45 HBC 2 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2021-09-25 15:30:0025 september 2021 DKV Victoria 1  15:30:0015:30 ADOS 1 De Diemen, Diemen
2021-10-02 10:00:002 oktober 2021 Ados E1  10:00:0010:00 Apollo E2 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-02 10:45:002 oktober 2021 DKV B1  10:45:0010:45 Ados B1 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2021-10-02 12:00:002 oktober 2021 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  12:00:0012:00 Helios 4 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-02 14:00:002 oktober 2021 ZKC ’31 4  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Jagersveld, Zaandam
2021-10-02 14:30:002 oktober 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 DSO 3 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2021-10-02 15:30:002 oktober 2021 DTS 1  15:30:0015:30 ADOS 1 Immerhornpolder, Enkhuizen
2021-10-02 16:00:002 oktober 2021 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1  16:00:0016:00 Apollo A2 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2021-10-09 09:15:009 oktober 2021 Vido E1  09:15:0009:15 Ados E1 Gelegen voor Zuiderzeehal, Wieringerwerf
2021-10-09 11:00:009 oktober 2021 Helios A1  11:00:0011:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 Noord-End, Castricum
2021-10-09 11:00:009 oktober 2021 Ados C1  11:00:0011:00 Rapid C2 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-09 12:00:009 oktober 2021 Ados B1  12:00:0012:00 Apollo B1 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-09 12:30:009 oktober 2021 Stormvogels 2  12:30:0012:30 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 De Koog, Uitgeest
2021-10-09 13:30:009 oktober 2021 ADOS 2  13:30:0013:30 Sporting West 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-09 14:00:009 oktober 2021 ZKC ’31 5  14:00:0014:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Jagersveld, Zaandam
2021-10-09 15:00:009 oktober 2021 ADOS 1  15:00:0015:00 Sporting West 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-16 09:30:0016 oktober 2021 DSO E1  09:30:0009:30 Ados E1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2021-10-16 11:30:0016 oktober 2021 DSO B1  11:30:0011:30 Ados B1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2021-10-16 12:00:0016 oktober 2021 HBC 2  12:00:0012:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Watervliet, Beverwijk
2021-10-16 13:00:0016 oktober 2021 DSO A1  13:00:0013:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados A1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2021-10-16 13:30:0016 oktober 2021 ADOS 2  13:30:0013:30 Helios 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-16 14:00:0016 oktober 2021 DTS 2  14:00:0014:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Immerhornpolder, Enkhuizen
2021-10-16 15:00:0016 oktober 2021 ADOS 1  15:00:0015:00 Helios 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-23 11:00:0023 oktober 2021 Ados B1  11:00:0011:00 Furore B1 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-23 13:00:0023 oktober 2021 EKVA 4  13:00:0013:00 ADOS 2 Fanny Blankers-Koenpark, Almere
2021-10-23 14:30:0023 oktober 2021 HBC 1  14:30:0014:30 ADOS 1 Watervliet, Beverwijk
2021-10-30 11:00:0030 oktober 2021 ADOS 2  11:00:0011:00 Rohda 5 ADOS, Hoorn
2021-10-30 12:30:0030 oktober 2021 ADOS 1  12:30:0012:30 Westergo 1 ADOS, Hoorn