Datum Home Tijd/resultaten Uit Wedstrijddag
2022-09-10 09:45:0010 september 2022 Ados F1  09:45:0009:45 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 10:45:0010 september 2022 Ados E1  10:45:0010:45 Roda E1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 11:45:0010 september 2022 Ados A1  11:45:0011:45 DSO A1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 14 - 16 DSO 3 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 Stormvogels 2 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados A1 6 - 7 DSO A1 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados E1 1 - 21 Roda E1 -
2022-09-10 12:00:0010 september 2022 Ados F1 4 - 5 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 -
2022-09-10 13:00:0010 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 DSO 3 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 14:15:0010 september 2022 ADOS 2  14:15:0014:15 Huizen 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-10 14:30:0010 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Stormvogels 2 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2022-09-10 15:30:0010 september 2022 ADOS 1  15:30:0015:30 Huizen 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-17 09:00:0017 september 2022 Haarlem F1  09:00:0009:00 Ados F1 Hoenstraat, Haarlem
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 1 14 - 10 ADOS 1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 2 14 - 9 ADOS 2 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 DKV / Aurora 3 13 - 4 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 HBC 3  12:00:0012:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 KZ | Thermo4U A5 5 - 3 Ados A1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Kleine Sluis E1 1 - 6 Ados E1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Haarlem F1 11 - 6 Ados F1 -
2022-09-17 12:00:0017 september 2022 Kleine Sluis E1  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 SVAP74 velden, Anna Paulowna
2022-09-17 12:30:0017 september 2022 DKV / Aurora 3  12:30:0012:30 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2022-09-17 13:00:0017 september 2022 HBC 3  13:00:0013:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Watervliet, Beverwijk
2022-09-17 14:00:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 2  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Waardlaan, Rijnsburg
2022-09-17 14:30:0017 september 2022 KZ | Thermo4U A5  14:30:0014:30 Ados A1 De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2022-09-17 15:30:0017 september 2022 Madjoe 1  15:30:0015:30 ADOS 1 Waardlaan, Rijnsburg
2022-09-24 09:45:0024 september 2022 Ados F1  09:45:0009:45 ZKV F1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 10:45:0024 september 2022 Ados E1  10:45:0010:45 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 11:45:0024 september 2022 Ados A1  11:45:0011:45 Celeritas A1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 ADOS 1 5 - 22 Oosterkwartier 1 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 ADOS 2 6 - 14 Oosterkwartier 2 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 7 - 15 ZKV 4 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 Helios 3 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Ados A1 11 - 7 Celeritas A1 -
2022-09-24 12:00:0024 september 2022 Ados E1 4 - 4 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3 -
2022-09-24 13:00:0024 september 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 ZKV 4 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 14:15:0024 september 2022 ADOS 2  14:15:0014:15 Oosterkwartier 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-24 14:30:0024 september 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Helios 3 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2022-09-24 15:30:0024 september 2022 ADOS 1  15:30:0015:30 Oosterkwartier 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-09-27 12:00:0027 september 2022 Huizen 1 15 - 6 ADOS 1 -
2022-09-27 20:00:0027 september 2022 Huizen 1  20:00:0020:00 ADOS 1 KV Huizen, Huizen
2022-09-27 21:15:0027 september 2022 Huizen 2  21:15:0021:15 ADOS 2 KV Huizen, Huizen
2022-09-29 12:00:0029 september 2022 HBC 3 5 - 7 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2022-10-01 09:00:001 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2  09:00:0009:00 Ados F1 Trickelsoord, Wormer
2022-10-01 11:00:001 oktober 2022 Roda E1  11:00:0011:00 Ados E1 Westzaan, Westzaan
2022-10-01 11:30:001 oktober 2022 DSO A1  11:30:0011:30 Ados A1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 ADOS 1 14 - 15 EKVA 1 -
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 ADOS 2 6 - 16 EKVA 2 -
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 DSO 3 11 - 1 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 Stormvogels 2 8 - 11 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 DSO A1 8 - 4 Ados A1 -
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 Roda E1 15 - 8 Ados E1 -
2022-10-01 12:00:001 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 11 - 5 Ados F1 -
2022-10-01 13:00:001 oktober 2022 DSO 3  13:00:0013:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2022-10-01 13:45:001 oktober 2022 ADOS 2  13:45:0013:45 EKVA 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-01 15:00:001 oktober 2022 ADOS 1  15:00:0015:00 EKVA 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-01 15:00:001 oktober 2022 Stormvogels 2  15:00:0015:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 De Koog, Uitgeest
2022-10-06 12:00:006 oktober 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 12 - 10 Helios 3 -
2022-10-08 09:45:008 oktober 2022 Ados F1  09:45:0009:45 Haarlem F1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 10:45:008 oktober 2022 Ados E1  10:45:0010:45 Kleine Sluis E1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 11:45:008 oktober 2022 Ados A1  11:45:0011:45 KZ | Thermo4U A5 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 OKV 1 13 - 7 ADOS 1 -
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 OKV 2 9 - 4 ADOS 2 -
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 10 - 11 DKV / Aurora 3 -
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 HBC 3 -
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 Ados A1 9 - 14 KZ | Thermo4U A5 -
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 Ados E1 8 - 1 Kleine Sluis E1 -
2022-10-08 12:00:008 oktober 2022 Ados F1 8 - 10 Haarlem F1 -
2022-10-08 13:00:008 oktober 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 DKV / Aurora 3 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-08 14:00:008 oktober 2022 OKV 2  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Twiskepolder, Oostzaan
2022-10-08 14:30:008 oktober 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 HBC 3 Sportpark Andijk, Andijk
2022-10-08 15:30:008 oktober 2022 OKV 1  15:30:0015:30 ADOS 1 Twiskepolder, Oostzaan
2022-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2022 ADOS 1 13 - 15 DSO 1 -
2022-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2022 ADOS 2 15 - 14 DSO 2 -
2022-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 7 - 11 HBC 3 -
2022-10-15 10:00:0015 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3  10:00:0010:00 Ados E1 Trickelsoord, Wormer
2022-10-15 10:00:0015 oktober 2022 ZKV F1  10:00:0010:00 Ados F1 Hoornseveld, Zaandam
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022 ZKV 4 14 - 6 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022 Helios 3 12 - 12 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 -
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022 ZKV F1 6 - 12 Ados F1 -
2022-10-15 12:00:0015 oktober 2022 Celeritas A1  12:00:0012:00 Ados A1 De Groene Voet, Alkmaar
2022-10-15 12:30:0015 oktober 2022 Helios 3  12:30:0012:30 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Noord-End, Castricum
2022-10-15 13:45:0015 oktober 2022 ADOS 2  13:45:0013:45 DSO 2 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-15 14:00:0015 oktober 2022 ZKV 4  14:00:0014:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Hoornseveld, Zaandam
2022-10-15 15:00:0015 oktober 2022 ADOS 1  15:00:0015:00 DSO 1 ADOS, Hoorn
2022-10-22 12:00:0022 oktober 2022 Aurora 1 10 - 18 ADOS 1 -
2022-10-22 12:00:0022 oktober 2022 ZKC ’31 2 16 - 9 ADOS 2 -
2022-10-22 12:00:0022 oktober 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 21 - 10 Stormvogels 2 -
2022-10-22 12:00:0022 oktober 2022 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste E3 6 - 2 Ados E1 -
2022-10-22 14:00:0022 oktober 2022 ZKC ’31 2  14:00:0014:00 ADOS 2 Jagersveld, Zaandam
2022-10-22 16:00:0022 oktober 2022 Aurora 1  16:00:0016:00 ADOS 1 V.d.Aartsportpark, Haarlem
2022-10-25 12:00:0025 oktober 2022 Celeritas A1 10 - 10 Ados A1 -
2022-10-29 12:00:0029 oktober 2022 ADOS 1 17 - 18 Huizen 1 -
2022-10-29 12:00:0029 oktober 2022 ADOS 2 5 - 17 Huizen 2 -
2022-10-29 12:00:0029 oktober 2022 Ados F1 22 - 1 ZKV F1 -
2022-11-05 12:00:005 november 2022 Huizen 2 17 - 4 ADOS 2 -
2022-11-26 09:00:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  09:00:0009:00 Ados E1 De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2022-11-26 10:00:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  10:00:0010:00 Ados F1 MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
2022-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 1 -
2022-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 2 -
2022-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2022 KZ | Thermo4U A5 14 - 8 Ados A1 -
2022-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 -
2022-11-26 12:00:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados F1 -
2022-11-26 17:05:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  17:05:0017:05 ADOS 1 Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
2022-11-26 18:10:0026 november 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  18:10:0018:10 ADOS 2 Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
2022-12-03 10:15:003 december 2022 Ados F1  10:15:0010:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-03 11:15:003 december 2022 Ados E1  11:15:0011:15 Kleine Sluis E1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 ADOS 1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 ADOS 2 12 - 21 Roda 2 -
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 14 - 10 Helios 3 -
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 Ados A1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 Ados E1 10 - 1 Kleine Sluis E1 -
2022-12-03 12:00:003 december 2022 Ados F1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2022-12-03 12:15:003 december 2022 Ados A1  12:15:0012:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-03 13:30:003 december 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:30:0013:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-03 14:30:003 december 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Helios 3 De Klamp, Andijk
2022-12-03 14:45:003 december 2022 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 Roda 2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-03 16:00:003 december 2022 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-10 11:35:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  11:35:0011:35 ADOS 1 Zaanstad-Zuid, Zaandam
2022-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 1 -
2022-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 2 -
2022-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2022-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2022-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2022 Celeritas A1 22 - 4 Ados A1 -
2022-12-10 12:00:0010 december 2022 Apollo E1 18 - 8 Ados E1 -
2022-12-10 12:30:0010 december 2022 Apollo E1  12:30:0012:30 Ados E1 Deimos, Heerhugowaard
2022-12-10 13:10:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:10:0013:10 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Inloophal, Amsterdam
2022-12-10 13:15:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:15:0013:15 ADOS 2 MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
2022-12-10 13:40:0010 december 2022 Celeritas A1  13:40:0013:40 Ados A1 Alkmaar-Noord, Alkmaar
2022-12-10 17:45:0010 december 2022 Wedstrijden & resultaten  17:45:0017:45 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
2022-12-17 10:15:0017 december 2022 Ados F1  10:15:0010:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-17 11:15:0017 december 2022 Ados E1  11:15:0011:15 DSO E1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 ADOS 1 14 - 13 OKV 1 -
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 ADOS 2 4 - 18 OKV 2 -
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 17 - 9 DSO 3 -
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 Ados A1 8 - 12 DSO A1 -
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 Ados E1 11 - 8 DSO E1 -
2022-12-17 12:00:0017 december 2022 Ados F1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2022-12-17 12:15:0017 december 2022 Ados A1  12:15:0012:15 DSO A1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-17 13:30:0017 december 2022 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:30:0013:30 DSO 3 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-17 13:45:0017 december 2022 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  13:45:0013:45 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Klamp, Andijk
2022-12-17 14:45:0017 december 2022 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 OKV 2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-17 16:00:0017 december 2022 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 OKV 1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2022-12-24 16:10:0024 december 2022 KZ | Thermo4U A5  16:10:0016:10 Ados A1 De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2023-01-05 12:00:005 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2023-01-07 12:00:007 januari 2023 ZKV 4 9 - 8 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2023-01-07 12:00:007 januari 2023 Ados A1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2023-01-07 15:15:007 januari 2023 ZKV 4  15:15:0015:15 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 De Struyck, Zaandam
2023-01-14 09:15:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  09:15:0009:15 Ados F1 De Tref, Zaandam
2023-01-14 12:00:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 1 -
2023-01-14 12:00:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 2 -
2023-01-14 12:00:0014 januari 2023 EKVA 7  12:00:0012:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 -
2023-01-14 12:00:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2023-01-14 12:00:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados A1 -
2023-01-14 12:00:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados F1 -
2023-01-14 13:20:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:20:0013:20 ADOS 1 De Vaart, Purmerend
2023-01-14 16:25:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  16:25:0016:25 Ados A1 De Struyck, Zaandam
2023-01-14 16:45:0014 januari 2023 EKVA 7  16:45:0016:45 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere
2023-01-14 16:45:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  16:45:0016:45 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Aetsveld, Weesp
2023-01-14 18:40:0014 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  18:40:0018:40 ADOS 2 Het Trias, Krommenie
2023-01-21 10:15:0021 januari 2023 Ados F1  10:15:0010:15 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-01-21 11:15:0021 januari 2023 Ados E1  11:15:0011:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-01-21 12:00:0021 januari 2023 ADOS 1 10 - 11 HBC 1 -
2023-01-21 12:00:0021 januari 2023 ADOS 2 9 - 12 Rohda 4 -
2023-01-21 12:00:0021 januari 2023 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 5 - 17 HBC 2 -
2023-01-21 12:00:0021 januari 2023 Ados A1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2023-01-21 12:00:0021 januari 2023 Ados E1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2023-01-21 12:00:0021 januari 2023 Ados F1 13 - 5 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2 -
2023-01-21 12:15:0021 januari 2023 Ados A1  12:15:0012:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-01-21 13:30:0021 januari 2023 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:30:0013:30 HBC 2 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-01-21 14:45:0021 januari 2023 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 Rohda 4 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-01-21 16:00:0021 januari 2023 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 HBC 1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-01-21 16:10:0021 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  16:10:0016:10 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 De Sporthoeve, Badhoevedorp
2023-01-24 12:00:0024 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 -
2023-01-28 10:00:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  10:00:0010:00 Ados E1 Het Trias, Krommenie
2023-01-28 10:00:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  10:00:0010:00 Ados F1 Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
2023-01-28 12:00:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 1 -
2023-01-28 12:00:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 ADOS 2 -
2023-01-28 12:00:0028 januari 2023 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten -
2023-01-28 12:00:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 -
2023-01-28 12:00:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:00:0012:00 Ados F1 -
2023-01-28 13:20:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  13:20:0013:20 ADOS 1 De Zien, Uitgeest
2023-01-28 14:30:0028 januari 2023 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Klamp, Andijk
2023-01-28 19:30:0028 januari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  19:30:0019:30 ADOS 2 Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
2023-02-04 10:15:004 februari 2023 Ados F1  10:15:0010:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-04 11:15:004 februari 2023 Ados E1  11:15:0011:15 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-04 12:15:004 februari 2023 Ados A1  12:15:0012:15 KZ | Thermo4U A5 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-04 13:30:004 februari 2023 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:30:0013:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-04 14:45:004 februari 2023 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-04 16:00:004 februari 2023 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-11 10:00:0011 februari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  10:00:0010:00 Ados A1 Het Trias, Krommenie
2023-02-11 11:00:0011 februari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  11:00:0011:00 Ados F1 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2023-02-11 12:00:0011 februari 2023 Kleine Sluis E1  12:00:0012:00 Ados E1 Veerburg, Anna Paulowna
2023-02-11 14:30:0011 februari 2023 Roda 2  14:30:0014:30 ADOS 2 De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2023-02-11 15:30:0011 februari 2023 Helios 3  15:30:0015:30 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 De Enterij, Limmen
2023-02-11 15:50:0011 februari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  15:50:0015:50 ADOS 1 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2023-02-11 18:35:0011 februari 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  18:35:0018:35 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Zeewijk, IJmuiden
2023-02-18 11:00:0018 februari 2023 Ados A1  11:00:0011:00 Celeritas A1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-18 12:15:0018 februari 2023 Ados E1  12:15:0012:15 Apollo E1 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-18 13:30:0018 februari 2023 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:30:0013:30 ZKV 4 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-18 14:45:0018 februari 2023 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-02-18 15:00:0018 februari 2023 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  15:00:0015:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Klamp, Andijk
2023-02-18 16:00:0018 februari 2023 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-03-11 09:00:0011 maart 2023 DSO E1  09:00:0009:00 Ados E1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2023-03-11 09:00:0011 maart 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  09:00:0009:00 Ados F1 De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
2023-03-11 12:40:0011 maart 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:40:0012:40 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 Alkmaar-Noord, Alkmaar
2023-03-11 13:00:0011 maart 2023 DSO 3  13:00:0013:00 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 Hoornse Vaart, Alkmaar
2023-03-11 13:00:0011 maart 2023 DSO A1  13:00:0013:00 Ados A1 Oosterhout, Alkmaar
2023-03-11 13:10:0011 maart 2023 OKV 2  13:10:0013:10 ADOS 2 Oostzaan, Oostzaan
2023-03-11 14:20:0011 maart 2023 OKV 1  14:20:0014:20 ADOS 1 Oostzaan, Oostzaan
2023-03-18 12:00:0018 maart 2023 Ados F1  12:00:0012:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-03-18 13:00:0018 maart 2023 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3  13:00:0013:00 EKVA 7 Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2023 ADOS 2  14:30:0014:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-03-18 14:30:0018 maart 2023 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  14:30:0014:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Klamp, Andijk
2023-03-18 16:00:0018 maart 2023 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-03-25 10:00:0025 maart 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  10:00:0010:00 Ados E1 Oostzaan, Oostzaan
2023-03-25 10:00:0025 maart 2023 Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste F2  10:00:0010:00 Ados F1 Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
2023-03-25 12:05:0025 maart 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  12:05:0012:05 Ados A1 De Waterakkers, Heemskerk
2023-03-25 12:15:0025 maart 2023 Rohda 4  12:15:0012:15 ADOS 2 Ookmeer, Amsterdam
2023-03-25 14:35:0025 maart 2023 HBC 2  14:35:0014:35 Ados / Sporting Andijk 3 De Waterakkers, Heemskerk
2023-03-25 15:30:0025 maart 2023 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4  15:30:0015:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten De Klamp, Andijk
2023-03-25 15:50:0025 maart 2023 HBC 1  15:50:0015:50 ADOS 1 De Waterakkers, Heemskerk
2023-04-01 10:20:001 april 2023 Wedstrijden & resultaten  10:20:0010:20 Sporting Andijk / Ados 4 De Spaarne, Haarlem
2023-04-01 11:30:001 april 2023 Ados F1  11:30:0011:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-04-01 12:30:001 april 2023 Ados E1  12:30:0012:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-04-01 13:30:001 april 2023 Ados A1  13:30:0013:30 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-04-01 14:45:001 april 2023 ADOS 2  14:45:0014:45 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn
2023-04-01 16:00:001 april 2023 ADOS 1  16:00:0016:00 Wedstrijden & resultaten Ados-hal, Hoorn